Lodtræknigsliste (200 eller over eller 111) - City Ligaen |
||||||
Nr | Spillernavn, Hold | Score |
Dato |
|||
1 | Uffe Pedersen, FTZ 5 | 205 |
10-09-2019 19:00:00 |
|||
2 | Sune, Nykredit | 111 |
24-09-2019 17:00:00 |
|||
3 | Steen Blichfeldt, Budweg Caliper A/S | 223 |
24-09-2019 17:00:00 |
|||
4 | Steen Blichfeldt, Budweg Caliper A/S | 234 |
24-09-2019 17:00:00 |
|||
5 | Mathias Toftdal, MTM(N) | 202 |
24-09-2019 17:00:00 |
|||
6 | Mikkel Damsbo, City Boys | 111 |
24-09-2019 17:00:00 |
|||
7 | Gunnar, GBS | 111 |
24-09-2019 19:00:00 |
|||
8 | Mathias Toftdal, MTM(N) | 227 |
08-10-2019 17:00:00 |
|||
9 | Frederik Larsen, City Boys | 202 |
08-10-2019 17:00:00 |
|||
10 | Britt, GBS | 213 |
08-10-2019 19:00:00 |
|||
11 | Anni Lucas, Posten Nord 3 | 201 |
08-10-2019 19:00:00 |
|||
12 | Anni Lucas, Posten Nord 3 | 202 |
08-10-2019 19:00:00 |
|||
13 | Mathias Toftdal, MTM(N) | 210 |
22-10-2019 17:00:00 |
|||
14 | Birger Kristensen, TV2 Danmark | 212 |
22-10-2019 17:00:00 |
|||
15 | Jes, Citybowling.dk | 217 |
22-10-2019 19:00:00 |
|||
16 | Peter, Citybowling.dk | 213 |
22-10-2019 19:00:00 |
|||
17 | Benno, Citybowling.dk | 200 |
22-10-2019 19:00:00 |
|||
18 | Lykke, BK City Girls | 111 |
05-11-2019 19:00:00 |
|||
19 | Heino Rasmussen, FTZ 5 | 209 |
05-11-2019 19:00:00 |
|||
20 | Michael Brunebjerg, L Kontorservice | 213 |
19-11-2019 17:00:00 |
|||
21 | Jens, Nykredit | 202 |
19-11-2019 17:00:00 |
|||
22 | Jens Rosendal, GBS | 201 |
19-11-2019 19:00:00 |
|||
23 | Heino Rasmussen, FTZ 5 | 205 |
19-11-2019 19:00:00 |
|||
24 | Uffe Pedersen, FTZ 5 | 208 |
19-11-2019 19:00:00 |
|||
25 | Mogens, Lige Ud | 218 |
19-11-2019 19:00:00 |
|||
26 | Jens Rosendal, GBS | 202 |
19-11-2019 19:00:00 |
|||
27 | Heino Rasmussen, FTZ 5 | 202 |
03-12-2019 19:00:00 |
|||
28 | Lennart Johansen, BK Trippel 2 | 203 |
03-12-2019 19:00:00 |
|||
29 | Steen Blichfeldt, Budweg Caliper A/S | 245 |
14-01-2020 17:00:00 |
|||
30 | Michael Brunebjerg, L Kontorservice | 201 |
14-01-2020 17:00:00 |
|||
31 | Tobias Dyhr, MTM(N) | 111 |
14-01-2020 17:00:00 |
|||
32 | Benno, Citybowling.dk | 216 |
14-01-2020 19:00:00 |
|||
33 | Mogens, Citybowling.dk | 216 |
28-01-2020 19:00:00 |
|||
34 | Poul Henning Lucas, Posten Nord 3 | 209 |
28-01-2020 19:00:00 |
|||
35 | Anni Lucas, Posten Nord 3 | 211 |
28-01-2020 19:00:00 |
|||
36 | Steen Blichfeldt, Budweg Caliper A/S | 208 |
25-02-2020 17:00:00 |
|||
37 | Charlotte Larsen, Budweg Caliper A/S | 111 |
25-02-2020 17:00:00 |
|||
38 | Jørgen Garp, Budweg Caliper A/S | 204 |
25-02-2020 17:00:00 |
|||
39 | Uffe Pedersen, FTZ 5 | 211 |
25-02-2020 19:00:00 |
|||
40 | Bo Sørensen, TV2 Danmark | 200 |
10-03-2020 17:00:00 |
|||
41 | Steen Blichfeldt, Budweg Caliper A/S | 200 |
10-03-2020 17:00:00 |